Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Avis

La note en étoile d'un produit correspond à la moyenne de tous ses avis.


Logo de Tutti Bambini

Vendu par Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 k Avis

4,2

Les informations sur cette page sont basées uniquement sur les avis produits écrits par des clients de Tutti Bambini via Trustpilot.


Détails du produit

Made from soft and sustainable bamboo cotton, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. With an exuberant marine theme featuring sea creatures and evocative waves, the set co-ordinates with the rest of Our Planet collection.
  • Marque : Tutti Bambini
Variantes de produits
ImageColorGTINMagasin
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Tous les avis


Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

nice product, premium looks

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Beautiful excellent quality and well worth the money - would buy again

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Lovely little set snd I just love the design. Blanket is great and is perfect for tucking down the sides of the cot. Wish I could get an adult sized one!

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

An essential for anyone purchasing the Cozee Crib.

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

lovely quality & design

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Good quality and value for money

Noté 2 sur 5 étoiles

Good quality but very cold for baby

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Good quality bedding and a great starter bed for our baby. Very helpful team who helped to arrange an exchange. Many thanks to Nickie and Amin!

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Superb quality bedding and will last. They wash well and fit the mattress beautifully. Highly recommend

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Bought for as a present for my daughter, fits well in the side sleeper, washes well, good quality, good choice of designs

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Good quality product and fast despatch.

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Soft and cute