Bedside Crib Starter Pack

Bedside Crib Starter Pack Avis

La note en étoile d'un produit correspond à la moyenne de tous ses avis.


Logo de Tutti Bambini

Vendu par Tutti Bambini

tuttibambini.com

•

6,5 k Avis

4,2

Les informations sur cette page sont basées uniquement sur les avis produits écrits par des clients de Tutti Bambini via Trustpilot.


Détails du produit

Made from soft and breathable bamboo jersey, our Bedside Crib Starter Pack is the perfect bedding bundle for your baby’s first crib. The set includes two fully tailored crib fitted sheets, with double seams for added strength and security, and a matching coverlet that is lightweight and reversible, to keep your baby comfortable and cosy all night. with an exuberant jungle theme featuring wildlife animals and vegetation, the set co-ordinates with the rest of our Run Wild collection.
  • Marque : Tutti Bambini
Variantes de produits
ImageColorGTINMagasin
CocoonGTIN 5060145958449
Run WildGTIN 5060145958456
Our PlanetGTIN 6302310000
Good LifeGTIN 5061106590081
Tiny TailsGTIN 5061106590098
Love CatsGTIN 5061106590104

Tous les avis


Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Beautiful product

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

These sheets are so gorgeous and feel nice and soft

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Great way to get the range needed for the crib. Worked out better value than buying separately

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Good quality product

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Cute, I just wish they had more girly options, but have chosen animals because we are animal lovers.

Noté 5 sur 5 étoiles

Lovely starter set for the crib. Love it!